Koningschieten 2016

Koningschieten 2016

 Senioren1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Rick v/d Ven24024348399582
2Rachel v/d Ven23424047496570
3Thomas Vos23324147492566
4Wout v Casteren22922745684540
5Kirsten v/d Ven Keizerin231236467
6Cecile de Graauw227228455
7Rob v/d Elzen209231440
8Wim Post218219437
9Jan Vissers213211424
10Leo v/d Loop210214424
11Ron Gerrits198205403
12Jacques Siebers198202400
13Rob Meulendijks201185386
14Frits Moize Dchateleux186198384
15Ron de Haas182202384
16Freddy v/d Wetering194189383
17Jorg v/d Heuvel188195383
18Jo Pijnenburg190191381
19Dolf v/d Valk193187380
20Twan van Aalst177194371
21Theo v/d Linden186183369
22Huub van Nimwegen200166366
23Theo van Summeren176184360
24Willem Maassen21995314
25Bart van Lanen0165165
 Compound1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Davy Peters23823347196567
2Harrie van Broekhoven23423747192563
3Theo v/d Berg23223746993562
4Koen van Tartwijk23222846094554
5Peit Elberse228228456
6Huub Broess228227455
7Tonny v Gaal225230455
8Christine van Roosmalen226227453
9Hans v/d Heuvel222230452
10Henk v/d Heijden1560156
 Junioren1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Sjef Broess20919740681487
2Rick Post19218938177458
3Jordy Lamers16418534957406
4Nienke van Gisteren14215629865363
5Jan Bakker1890189
6Tjeu Broess9293185
7Ruben Hemmes1560156
8Aron Hemmes1440144
 Aspiranten Totaal
1Bart Post197197
2Dylan v Heesch145145
3Jasper van Kollenburg138138