Koningschieten 2018

Koningschieten 2018

 Senioren1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Kirsten v/d Ven24023847892570
2Wout van Casteren22822545393546
3Theo Josemanders22523045591546
4Nienke v Gisteren22121944076516
5Luke v/d Loop225213438
6Jan Vissers217214431
7Leo vd Loop208222430
8Ron de Haas211211422
9Willem Maassen209203412
10Jacques Siebers194212406
11Rob v/d Elzen198189387
12Dolf vd Valk194191385
13Theo vd Linden192193385
14Freddy vd Wetering184196380
15Theo v Summeren197181378
16Jo Pijnenburg157190347
17Bart van Lanen139171310
18Thomas Vos78101179
 Junioren1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Sjef Broess 21220842072492
2Jordi Lamers21218940185486
3Bart Post 18016234268410
 Aspiranten Totaal
1Jorgos v. Zuilen156156
2Alissa Baaijens131131
 Compound1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Rick v/d Ven 23724548298580
2Tonny v Gaal23623647292564
3Harrie van Broekhoven22923446394557
4Koen v Tartwijk23023146190551
5Theo vd Berg226231457
6Frits Moize de Chateleux229226455
7Silvester de Bruin231224455
8Huub Broess231221452
9Hans vd Heuvel226217443
10Tony Jonkers198220418
11Thomas v Schijndel208209417
12Tjeu Broess1616