Indoor 2019/2020

Indoor 2019/2020

Recurve Team 1 1e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Theo Josemanders254245258240263
Wouter van Casteren267275278280278
Jan Vissers256239236225268
Theo van Hintem247210244240
Recurve Team 2 1e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Luke van de Loop250244254277
Leo van de Loop245243247243259
Rob van de Elzen223239238233224
Willem Maasen256269260270268
Recurve Team 3 1e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Jacques Siebers262258265247254
Jo Pijnenburg241241253244242
Dolf van de Valk240249242248240
Ron de Haas235241247253241
Recurve Team 4 1e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Huub van Nimwegen191205222191229
Theo van Summeren203196199204206
Theo van de Lindenn199217224193216
Rien van Breda184191173178
Individueel1e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Cecile de Grauw269264256269263
Rob Vlak226264
Nienke van Gisteren236
Compound Individueel1e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Harrie van Broekhoven275277281278
Huub Broess273272279274
Tony Jonkers261267
Compound Team 11e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Frits Moize de Chateleux273269264262258
Tonny van Gaal274265277280279
Silvester de Bruin266278259
Ron Gerrits247262267270255
Jeugd1e2e3e4e5e6e7e
Sjef Broess193
Jordi Lamers245210247223228
Joost van de Camp172187177173218
Jorgos van Zuijlen230190221221224
Bram van de Heuvel210194219194
Emiel Eradus1481301068699
Jasper van Kollenburg142177174
Sjuul Vromans157155120159148
Marijn van de Donk175186238220181
Alissa Baaijens9210212794