Koningschieten 2019-2

Koningschieten 2019-2

 Compound1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Tonny v Gaal23423747193564
2Huub Broess22522745289541
3Tomas van Schijndel22522044587532
4Frits Moize de Chateleux22021943990529
5Hans vd Heuvel217221438
6Ron Gerrits 221216437
7Tony Jonkers217207424
8Kirsten v/d Ven214193407
 Senioren1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Wout van Casteren22923246187548
2Jacques Siebers20921742686512
3Leo vd Loop21721042784511
4Jan Vissers21521142685511
5Ron de Haas217208425
6Theo Josemanders205213418
7Dolf vd Valk205194399
8Sjef Broess188207395
9Koen van Tartwijk206182388
10Rob v/d Elzen189185374
11Rene van Eldik151139290
12Bart van Lanen 150135285
13Henk van der Heiden 128155283