Koningschieten 2019-1

Koningschieten 2019-1

 Compound1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Rick v/d Ven 24023847896574
2Harrie van Broekhoven22823145993552
3Tonny v Gaal22423245695551
4Theo vd Berg22722945692548
5Huub Broess22523245788545
6Hans vd Heuvel223232455
7Silvester de Bruin227221448
8Ron Gerrits 220222442
9Frits Moize de Chateleux222218440
10Piet Elberse 216223439
 Senioren1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Kirsten v/d Ven23822846694560
2Luke v/d Loop22821944791538
3Wout van Casteren21622844488532
4Theo Josemanders22021743785522
5Leo vd Loop218213431
6Jacques Siebers212215427
7Jan Vissers216205421
8Jo Pijnenburg208199407
9Koen van Tartwijk201201402
10Dolf vd Valk203197400
11Freddy vd Wetering187194381
12Theo vd Linden165195360
13Theo v Summeren179178357
14Henk van der Heiden 130158288
15Huub van Nimegen 147137284
16Willem Maassen2191220
17Rob v/d Elzen1991200
18Rene van Eldik1671168
19Tim Bolk1251126
20Allan Bolk1151116
 Junioren1e serie2e serieTotaalFinaleTotaal
1Jordi Lamers 20618439075465
2Sjef Broess 18919338275457
3Joost van de Kamp15715431169380
4Jorgos v. Zuilen10214424649295
5Marijn van de Donk102124226
 Aspiranten Totaal
1Alissa Baaijens112112
2Sjuul Vromans 110110