Koningschieten 2016-2

Koningschieten 2016-2

 Senioren1e2eTotaalFinaleTotaalShoot-off
1Rachel v/d Ven240231471965679*
2Thomas Vos236237473945679
3Kirsten v/d Ven23223646898566
4Cecile de Graauw23423346792559
5Rick v/d Ven Keizer233233466
6Wout v Casteren225230455
7Piet Elberse235216451
8Koen van Tartwijk206221427
9Leo v/d Loop209216425
10Rob v/d Elzen208214422
11Tonny van Gaal204218422
12Wim Post212210422
13Harrie van Broekhoven211206417
14Ron Gerrits208204412
15Jacques Siebers208202410
16Jan Vissers199210409
17Rob Meulendijks 208190398
18Twan van Aalst192194386
19Frits Moize Dchateleux187197384
20Tonie Jonkers184199383
21Jo Pijnenburg199180379
22Christine van Roosmalen180195375
23Theo van Summeren175194369
24Dolf v/d Valk172196368
25Huub van Nimwegen192176368
26Ron de Haas175193368
27Theo v/d Linden191176367
28Freddy v/d Wetering177174351
29Rien van Breda180165345
30Hans v/d Heuvel179164343
31Bart van Lanen157137294
32Theo van Hinthem000
33Willem Maassen 000