3D Uitslagen

3D Uitslagen

 CU Heren ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1JochemWiering5642257622114044
2TheoKuppen5582157622113443
3HansVelden van der5581857022112840
4ThomasJacobs5371355217108930
5PeterDekkers5281655217108033
6ReneErp van5191254918106830
7HuubKessels5161350710102323
8TheoHeurkens4999455895417
9PaulCartwright4648465592913
10HenrieDun van376242347996
11XanderHoll582250058225
12HendrikEsenkbrink005391653916
13LucLeereveld005201652016
14FrankJosten5197005197
15MichelDerksen511110051111
16JohnVelthuis0050785078
17JeroenMan de005011250112
18AlbertLeeuwen van496110049611
19PeterKwak477100047710
20DannySterk4637004637
21Arjanvan Dongen2220002220
 CU Dames ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1LitaKuppen4909505999518
2DesireWeijers513110051311
3SandraVaan de4749004749
 CU Jeugd t/m 16 ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1BjornJosten4487004487
 CU Asp ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1FaithCartwright005161000
 CB Heren ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1ArthurVerschuren51094996100915
2GerritSteenbeek van4906490698012
3GuilhermoBarten415343248477
4ChrisKraaij van3423350869211
 CB Dames ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1SusanKwak4295004295
2Madalenada Silva Nunes0035713571
 CB Jeugd t/m 16 ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1ErikKaft2132002132
 FSR Heren ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1DirkLaar van de481134931597428
2WietseAarden48694861197220
3LandoBroeren4896459594811
4FrankKorzilius4437453589612
5TheunWiel van der4278444787115
6DominiqueDurand4628004628
7PieterGeertse4304004304
8PeterLinden van der3233003233
 FSR Dames ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1SimoneBecker3927344473611
2SophieHanssen250126205121
3YvonVen van der0045644564
 FSR Jeugd t/m 16 ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1SjuulVromans4728466993817
2BjörnDekkers4728439591113
3JorgosZuijlen van005682156821
4JondarHoenselaar0034343434
5EmielEradus3303003303
6JasperKollenburg van2882002882
7AlissaBaayens1971001971
 BHR Heren ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1HansSman van der5191049610101520
2OlafAngenent49314501899422
3edwardherrebout4808478895816
4LuukGriep4649487995118
5DannyHark ter454545949139
6EricEmonds45310405685816
7AndreCaasenbrood4405409784912
8JohnSmolders384335947437
9JordiMeer van der3624364672610
10BryanWintjes375334917244
11KlausJahn375432126966
12StefLeeuwen van338335046887
13AllenHenderson261232845896
14JelleHessels005461854618
15WillemDoesburg van005191051910
16KarelStrijker4755004755
17JustinGladdines4668004668
18RemcoColijn0046264626
19PatrickStam4618004618
20JoostNieuwland4549004549
21MarkLeest van der4445004445
22PascalAerdts4338004338
23RonZuiderwijk4337004337
24PaulBold van den0042244224
25BertholdThelen4166004166
26GerhardEssen van4105004105
27JoostCuppen3962003962
28AntoineGruithuizen3845003845
29RogierBrull3823003823
30FransNabuurs3743003743
31MarcRaaijmakers3654003654
32MartijnKeijzers3581003581
33WijnandErve van het3515003515
34DirkVermulst3425003425
35MichelHelden van3224003224
36LeiVergoossen3021003021
37ReneSleutel2872002872
38RémonKok2801002801
39Billy JoeGreuningen v0019411941
 BHR Dames ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1MarcellaHaasteren van543144928103522
2LarissaHaasteren van4776480695712
3SylviaHerrebout454443658909
4JackySman van der4187433585112
5EsmeeGeertse4186004186
6EvelieneMulder3736003736
7JacobineHaffmans0037243724
8HeikeJahn3687003687
9MarionGreuningen v0033513351
10ManonStoete3031003031
11MiekeDoesburg van0030123012
12RiaWittebol2592002592
13LotteSchollaart2501002501
14ManonSchaaij0023512351
15ErnaSleutel2341002341
16MariekeLentjes0020922092
 BHR Jeugd t/m 16 ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1DylanoHerrebout51414472998623
2QuincyHaasteren van430338818184
3AlejandroLierop van262231315753
4JordiLamers233023214651
5ConstantijnHoning3301003301
6DaanStam2843002843
 BBR Heren ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1GerardDekkers4415468690911
2WillyHartjes4928417290910
3RoelArets525100052510
4NicoBontenbal005101351013
5Andre (BM)Zuijlen van0045174517
6HansMan de0039253925
7MarcelLinden van der3654003654
8ErikMeynders0032923292
9ReneKollenburg van3211003211
 BBR Dames  ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1EleenPutten van der404242948336
2BaibaGaile4546004546
3SilviaDamen0039333933
 BBR Jeugd t/m 16 ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1RoelRaaijmakers4637004637
2AnnaMoliboga3978003978
 LB Heren ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1CeesMatena4252466989111
2JoGraus345344737926
3MichielBeek van383439737807
4LeoSmits406633937459
5JurgenLierop van322236836905
6Jan WillemLentjes0042364236
7FransMegens3903003903
 LB Dames ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1AnjaSmits283434616295
2MarjoleinVen van de205212313283
3MoniqueBarten0017821782
 LB Jeugd t/m 16 ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1BenteCasteren van159118313422
2YoshinLagrand3111003111
3ErwinSanders2813002813
4JasmijnSanders1830001830
 HB Heren ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1StefanTim4086427683512
2JanBosma4146379479310
3JaapBolt3917380577112
4ToonMierlo van3936360475310
5MichaelWitjes4805004805
6ErikSanders4408004408
7CorTimmermans3543003543
8MariusOpstal van3251003251
 HB Dames ZaterdagKillZondagKillTotaalTotale Kills
1MaureenBosma320434436647
2MariellaWaterman229223614653
3CarinaKesteloo4294004294